Is Campside Super Giant Marshmallows Pink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Dextrose, Sorbitol, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Artificial Flavor: Strawberry, Artificial Color: Fd&c Red No. 40 (2-129), Potassium Sorbate (e-202, Preservative), Sodium Phosphate. Contains: Sulphites.

Check Campside Super Giant Marshmallows Pink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking