Is Camu Camu Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camu Camu

Check Camu Camu Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camu Camu Powder is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking