Is Canaby Sweet Gummy Worms Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (glucose Syrup, Evaporated Cane Syrup), Modified Potato Starch, Pork Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour, Modified Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Turmeric, Allura Red, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Carnauba Wax.

Check Canaby Sweet Gummy Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go