Is Canada Dry Bold Ginger Ale Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup And Less Than 2% Of: Ginger Extract, Naturalflavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color
Check Canada Dry Bold Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Bold Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


