Is Canada Dry Club Soda, Low Sodium Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sulfate, Disodium Phosphate

Check Canada Dry Club Soda, Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Club Soda, Low Sodium is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking