Is Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Potassium, Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate.
Check Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Club Soda Low Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Jif® Natural Low Sodium Creamy Peanut Butter - 16oz
Jif Peanut Butter Spread - Natural Creamy - Low Sodium
Pacific Foods™ Organic Low Sodium Free Range Chicken Broth 32 fl. oz. Carton
Pacific Foods Gluten Free Organic Low Sodium Vegetable Broth - 32oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal PrepOn The Go


