Is Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Aspartame, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF. Aspartame, Allura Red, Brilliant FCF.
Check Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


