Is Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Aspartame, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue FCF. Aspartame, Allura Red, Brilliant FCF.
Check Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Cranberry Ginger Ale Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


