Is Canada Dry® Diet Ginger Ale 2L Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame (82355Contains Phenylalanine), Natural Flavour, Colour, Acesulfame Potassium (34 355, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Canada Dry® Diet Ginger Ale 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry® Diet Ginger Ale 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry® Diet Ginger Ale 2L Bottle is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


