Is Canada Dry® Ginger Ale 222 mL Mini-Cans, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Colour, Natural Flavour
Check Canada Dry® Ginger Ale 222 mL Mini-Cans, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry® Ginger Ale 222 mL Mini-Cans, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
El Paso Mild Enchilada Sauce, 10-Ounce Cans (Pack of 12)
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Canada Dry Ginger Ale
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Outshine Cherry, Tangerine, and Grape Frozen Mini Fruit Pops,Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Where to buy
Canada Dry® Ginger Ale 222 mL Mini-Cans, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


