Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Canada Dry Mini Canette Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Benzoate, Malic Acid, Aspartame (51 Mg / 222 Ml; Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame Potassium (21 Mg / 222 Ml), Natural Flavour, Caramel Colour, Calcium Disodium EDTA.

Check Canada Dry Mini Canette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Canada Dry Mini Canette | Spoonful