Is Canada Dry Peach Mango Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Canada Dry Peach Mango Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Peach Mango Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Canada Dry Ginger Ale
Body Armor Lyte Sports Drink, Low Calorie, Peach Mango
Where to buy
Canada Dry Peach Mango Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


