Is Canada Dry Peach Mango Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Canada Dry Peach Mango Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Peach Mango Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Canada Dry Peach Mango Sparkling Seltzer Water, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count | Spoonful