Is Canada Dry Soda Gingembre Oat Free?

Description
This ginger ale offers a light, crisp ginger flavor with gentle effervescence and a smooth medium bodied mouthfeel; commonly enjoyed chilled on its own, with ice, or as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails. Reviewers note consistent carbonation, subtle spiciness, reliable freshness across multipacks and packaging convenience for everyday use.

Description
This ginger ale offers a light, crisp ginger flavor with gentle effervescence and a smooth medium bodied mouthfeel; commonly enjoyed chilled on its own, with ice, or as a mixer for cocktails and mocktails. Reviewers note consistent carbonation, subtle spiciness, reliable freshness across multipacks and packaging convenience for everyday use.
Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE, COLOUR, NATURAL FLAVOUR.
Check Canada Dry Soda Gingembre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Soda Gingembre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


