Is CANADA DRY, SPARKLING GINGER ALE SODA, GREEN TEA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF: GINGER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check CANADA DRY, SPARKLING GINGER ALE SODA, GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANADA DRY, SPARKLING GINGER ALE SODA, GREEN TEA is available at 2 retailers

WegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking