Is CANADA DRY, SPARKLING GINGER ALE SODA, GREEN TEA Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP AND LESS THAN 2% OF: GINGER EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS, GREEN TEA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check CANADA DRY, SPARKLING GINGER ALE SODA, GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANADA DRY, SPARKLING GINGER ALE SODA, GREEN TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
CANADA DRY, SPARKLING GINGER ALE SODA, GREEN TEA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


