Is Canada Dry Summer Variety Pack Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, And Less Than 2% Of Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Caramel Color.

Check Canada Dry Summer Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go