Is Canada Dry Summer Variety Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, And Less Than 2% Of Ginger Extract, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (preservative), Caramel Color.
Check Canada Dry Summer Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Summer Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


