Is Canada Dry® Tonic Water 355 mL Cans, 12 Pack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Quinine Hydrochloride, Natural Flavour

Check Canada Dry® Tonic Water 355 mL Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry® Tonic Water 355 mL Cans, 12 Pack is available at 3 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
BitterSweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing