Is Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 Liter Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate, natural flavors, quinine

Check Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 Liter Bottle is available at 3 retailers

Giant EagleMeijerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? Canada Dry Tonic Water with a Twist of Lime, 1 Liter Bottle | Spoonful