Is Canadian sardines with hot peppers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines, Soya Oil, Hot Peppers, Salt, Vinegar

Check Canadian sardines with hot peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canadian sardines with hot peppers is available at 2 retailers

MetroGrocery Gateway

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad