Is Canderel Bake! Sugar Free Caster Sugar Replacement Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking Agents: Erythritol, Maltitol, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides (0.15%)

Check Canderel Bake! Sugar Free Caster Sugar Replacement against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canderel Bake! Sugar Free Caster Sugar Replacement is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Canderel Bake! Sugar Free Caster Sugar Replacement | Spoonful