Is Canderel Tablets x300 25.5g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sweetener: Sucralose (6,3 %), Stabiliser: cross-linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose

Check Canderel Tablets x300 25.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canderel Tablets x300 25.5g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking