Is Canderel Refill Sachets 500Pk 42.5G Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Sweetener: Sucralose (6, 3 %), Stabiliser: Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose
Check Canderel Refill Sachets 500Pk 42.5G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canderel Refill Sachets 500Pk 42.5G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canderel Refill Sachets 500Pk 42.5G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Unknown · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


