Is Canderel Refill Sachets 500Pk 42.5G Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sweetener: Sucralose (6, 3 %), Stabiliser: Cross-Linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose

Check Canderel Refill Sachets 500Pk 42.5G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canderel Refill Sachets 500Pk 42.5G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking