Is Canderel Tablets 300 Pack 25.5g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Sweetener: Sucralose (6, 3 %), Stabiliser: cross-linked Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose

Check Canderel Tablets 300 Pack 25.5g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canderel Tablets 300 Pack 25.5g is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingCookingOn The Go