Is CANDIED PEANUTS, BOSTON OLD STYLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PEANUTS, CORN SYRUP, SALT, GUM ARABIC, DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR, SOYBEAN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE).

Check CANDIED PEANUTS, BOSTON OLD STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping