Is Candied Pecans Prepackaged - 7 Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pecans, Sugar, Canola Oil, Salt.
Check Candied Pecans Prepackaged - 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candied Pecans Prepackaged - 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candied Pecans Prepackaged - 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


