Is CANDIED PECANS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PECANS, ICING SUGAR (CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH), FINE CANE SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CANOLA OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check CANDIED PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad ToppingGarnish