Is Candied Salmon Jerky Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL ALDER WOOD SMOKE.

Check Candied Salmon Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch