Is CANDIED SWEET RAISIN CRISPY PICKLES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RAISINS, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ALUM, TURMERIC AND 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.

Check CANDIED SWEET RAISIN CRISPY PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANDIED SWEET RAISIN CRISPY PICKLES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling