Is CANDIED SWEET RAISIN CRISPY PICKLES Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, SUGAR, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, RAISINS, SPICES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ALUM, TURMERIC AND 1/10 OF 1% BENZOATE OF SODA ADDED AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check CANDIED SWEET RAISIN CRISPY PICKLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDIED SWEET RAISIN CRISPY PICKLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CANDIED SWEET RAISIN CRISPY PICKLES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich Filling


