Is CANDIES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERINE, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, GELATIN, VEGETABLE GUMS [TRAGACANTH, XANTHAN AND ARABIC], CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL COLORS [RED 3, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BLUE 1]

Check CANDIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go