Is CANDY, BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, BANANA PUREE (BANANAS, CANE SUGAR, CITRIC AND ASCORBIC ACID), PALM OIL, SEA SALT, EGG WHITES, EVAPORATED MILK, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check CANDY, BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY, BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Simple Mills Gluten Free Banana Muffin & Bread Almond Flour Baking Mix - 9oz
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


