Is CANDY BAR, COCONUT Oat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE FLAVORED COATING [CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ERYTHRITOL, INULIN, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA, REB A (EXTRACT OF STEVIA)], TAPIOCA SYRUP, COCONUT, CASHEW BUTTER, CHICORY FIBER, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, BROWN RICE SYRUP, GLYCERIN, FLAXSEEDS, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCONUT OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SEA SALT, REB A (EXTRACT OF STEVIA), MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check CANDY BAR, COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY BAR, COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


