Is Candy Blox Blocks 3 Pounds, 3 Pound Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Citric Acid, Calcium Stearate, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake), May Contain Milk And Soy
Check Candy Blox Blocks 3 Pounds, 3 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Blox Blocks 3 Pounds, 3 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Blox Blocks 3 Pounds, 3 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


