Is Candy Blox The Original 2.5 Lbs Over 500 Pieces Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Dextrose, Calcium Stearate, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake), Soy May Be Present
Check Candy Blox The Original 2.5 Lbs Over 500 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Blox The Original 2.5 Lbs Over 500 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Blox The Original 2.5 Lbs Over 500 Pieces is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


