Is CANDY BRACELET Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GLUCOSE SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C BLUE NO. 1, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6.
Check CANDY BRACELET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY BRACELET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


