Is Candy Bracelets Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, GLUCOSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND COLORS, FD&C YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1, RED 40.
Check Candy Bracelets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Bracelets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


