Is Candy Break Assorted Gummy Sharks Candy, Assorted Gummy Sharks Soy Free?

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, BEEF GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS (LEMON, APPLE, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY). VEGETABLE OIL (PALM), CARNAUBA WAX AND BEES WAX (TO PREVENT STICKING), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40).
Check Candy Break Assorted Gummy Sharks Candy, Assorted Gummy Sharks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Break Assorted Gummy Sharks Candy, Assorted Gummy Sharks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


