Is Candy Break Circus Peanuts Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, GELATIN, PECTIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40).
Check Candy Break Circus Peanuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Break Circus Peanuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


