Is CANDY CANE CRUNCH Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER[, AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), RED AND WHITE MINT INCLUSIONS (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN AND COTTONSEED OIL, PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, RED #40, AND SOY LECITHIN).
Check CANDY CANE CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CANE CRUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyMinty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


