Is CANDY CANE, MINT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, RICE STARCH, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, SHELLAC AND CARNAUBA WAX AS GLAZING AGENTS, SUCRALOSE, RED 40.
Check CANDY CANE, MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CANE, MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


