Is Candy Cane Peppermint Flavour Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Corn), Water, Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (129, 171).
Check Candy Cane Peppermint Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Cane Peppermint Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing


