Is CANDY CANE TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, PALM OIL), SUGAR, COCOA POWDER PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, WHEY POWDER, CANDY CANE PIECES (CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, COCONUT OIL, NATURAL BEET JUICE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL PEPPERMINT OIL), EMULSIFIER: SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check CANDY CANE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CANDY CANE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


