Is candy cane Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, glucose syrup, water, artificial flavors, artificial colors fd&c (yellow no. 5, red no. 40, yellow no. 6, blue no. 1). made in china ounilever all rights reserved. popsicle® is a trademark of unilever. 0
Check candy cane against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open candy cane in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


