Is CANDY CANE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL, PEPPERMINT OIL, CREAM OF TARTAR, CALCIUM STEARATE.

Check CANDY CANE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CANDY CANE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing