Is CANDY CANES Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, PEPPERMINT OIL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED NO. 40).

Check CANDY CANES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping