Is Candy Clean Breath Wintergreen Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sorbitol, Artifcial Flavours, Magnesium Stearate, Aspartame (2,8Per Piece), Sucralose (0,Per Piece), Green Tea Extract, Colours, Aspartame Contains Phenylalanine
Check Candy Clean Breath Wintergreen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Clean Breath Wintergreen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Candy Clean Breath Wintergreen is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


