Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Candy Club Rainbow Sour Belts Candy, Rainbow Sour Belts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING, TURMERIC OLEORESIN (COLOR), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C BLUE 1, FD&C RED 40), TOCOPHEROLS, AND ASCORBIC ACID.

Check Candy Club Rainbow Sour Belts Candy, Rainbow Sour Belts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
SourFruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Candy Club Rainbow Sour Belts Candy, Rainbow Sour Belts | Spoonful